Alphabetical Listing:

A
Ancell, Dana, Elementary Aide
B
Barr, Linda, 1st Grade Teacher
Beall, Kimberly, 4th Grade Teacher
Beard, Don, JH Technology
Bross, Kathy, Maintenance, Bus Driver
C
Carrigan, Tina, JH & HS Cafeteria Worker
Carson, Darren, Careers, Health, Girl's Athletics
Cauthen, Tatum, 3rd Grade Teacher
Christian, Toby, 7th & 8th Grade Math, Math Models
Collins, Kortni, School Counselor
Conway, Angela, Math Teacher
Conway, Janice, Special Ed Aide
Cranfill, Gaye, Elementary Library Aide
Crawford, Bridget, HS Spanish Teacher
Cruddas, David, Chemistry, Physics, Biology, A&P
D
Davis, Deborah, Elementary Cafeteria Worker
Dean, Kim, JH Speech & HS Technology Teacher
Dement, Stacey, HS English & Reading Teacher
E
Edwards Melanie, Special Education
Elston, Ronda, 2nd Grade Teacher
F
Faircloth, Mickey, Part-time Yearbook
Faircloth, Susan, Business Manager
Farmer, Jessica, 2nd Grade Teacher
Farmer, Tom, Ag Science Teacher
Flatt, Shawna, Kindergarten Teacher
Flowers, Angie, Library Aide, Special Ed Aide
Fostel, Josh, Financial Director, Boys Athletic Director
Fostel, Katey, Elementary Counselor
Frazier, Debra, Supt. Secretary
Fuller, Joye, Nurse

G
Galle, Madison, HS History, Gov/Economics, Geography
H
Herrera, Cody, Algebra I & II, Pre-Calculus
I
Ivey, Rebecca, 5th Grade Teacher
J
Jones, Breezie, Elementary Paraprofessional
K
Kelley, Sherry, 6th Grade Teacher
Kelley, Tim, Superintendent
M
Masonheimer, Jaime, 8th Grade History, Girls Head Coach
Meers, Maggie, Elementary Aide
Miller, Sue, Elementary Aide
Millette, Esther, JH ELA, Reading Teacher
Mosley, Mary, Bus Driver
Munoz, Emilia, JH & HS Maintenance Worker
N
Nichols, Michele, JH Sciences, Biology
Nickell, Tammie, 6th Grade Teacher
O
Odom, Sara, Special Education
Oglesby, Lori, HS Family & Consumer Sciences
O'Shields, Tina, 5th Grade Teacher
P
Pounds, Sue, Food Service Director
Powers, Deann, English 1 & 3, Theater
Prew, Melinda, Bus Driver
R
Reyes, Joe, JH & HS Maintenance Worker
Reyes, Saul, Elementary Maintenance Worker
Roberson, Angela, Kindergarten Teacher
Rogers, Jody, JH & HS Cafeteria Manager
S
Samford, Janet, 1st Grade Teacher
Sanford, Shae, TX History, JH Athletics, Asst Boys Coach
Sasin, Courtney, Elementary Aide & Cheerleader Sponsor
Smith, Candilyn, High School Principal
Smith, Glen, Elementary Maintenance Worker
Smith, Karen, Elementary Secretary
Souders, Russell, 3rd Grade Teacher
Spruiell, David, Band & Elementary Music
Stark, Becky, Elementary Cafeteria Worker
Sutton, Becki, Algebra I & II, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
T
Tharp, Amberlie, Pre-K Teacher
Thompson, Jayton Gordon, Special Ed Teacher, Girl's Softball Coach
Thompson, Tanner, Physics, Anatomy & Phys, Baseball Coach
Turner, David, Technology Director
V
Vogler, Alaina, High School Secretary
W
Walker, Melanie, 6th Grade Teacher
Williams, Cody Bob, Elementary Principal 
Wright, Allison, Elementary Aide