Alphabetical Listing:

A
Ancell, Dana, Elementary Aide
B
Barr, Linda, 1st Grade Teacher
Beall, Kimberly, 4th Grade Teacher
Beard, Don, JH Technology
Bross, Kathy, Bus Driver
C
Carrigan, Tina, JH & HS Cafeteria Worker
Carson, Darren, Careers, Health, Girl's Athletics
Cauthen, Tatum, 3rd Grade Teacher
Christian, Toby, 7th & 8th Grade Math, Math Models
Clark, Ann, Testing Coordinator
Collins, Kortni, School Counselor
Conway, Angela, Math Teacher
Conway, Janice, Special Ed Aide
Cranfill, Gaye, Elementary Library Aide
Cranfill, Randy, Director of Maintenance
Crawford, Bridget, HS Spanish Teacher
Cruddas, David, Chemistry, Physics, Biology, A&P
D
Davis, Deborah, Elementary Cafeteria Worker
Dean, Kim, JH Speech & HS Technology Teacher
Dement, Stacey, HS English & Reading Teacher
E
Elston, Ronda, 2nd Grade Teacher
F
Faircloth, Mickey, Part-time Yearbook
Faircloth, Susan, Business Manager
Farmer, Jessica, 2nd Grade Teacher
Farmer, Kim, Elementary Aide
Flatt, Shawna, Kindergarten Teacher
Flowers, Angie, Library Aide, Special Ed Aide
Fostel, Josh, Financial Director, Boys Athletic Director
Fostel, Katey, Special Education Teacher
Frazier, Debra, Supt. Secretary
Fuller, Joye, Nurse

J
Jones, Breezie, Elementary Paraprofessional
Joy, Jana, 8th SS, Government
K
Kelley, Sherry, 6th Grade Teacher
Kelley, Tim, Superintendent
M
Miller, Sue, Elementary Aide
Mosley, Mary, Bus Driver
Munoz, Emilia, JH & HS Maintenance Worker
N
Nichols, Michele, JH Sciences, Biology
Nickell, Tammie, 6th Grade Teacher
O
Odom, Sara, Special Education
Oglesby, Lori, HS Family & Consumer Sciences
O'Shields, Tina, 5th Grade Teacher
P
Pounds, Sue, Food Service Director
Prew, Melinda, Bus Driver
R
Reyes, Joe, JH & HS Maintenance Worker
Reyes, Saul, Elementary Maintenance Worker
Roberson, Angela, Kindergarten Teacher
Roberts, Amberlie, Pre-Kindergarten, 1st Grade Teacher
Rogers, Jody, JH & HS Cafeteria Manager
S
Samford, Janet, 1st Grade Teacher
Sasin, Courtney, Elementary Aide
Smith, Candilyn, High School Principal
Smith, Glen, Elementary Maintenance Worker
Smith, Karen, Elementary Secretary
Souders, Russell, 3rd Grade Teacher
Stark, Becky, Elementary Cafeteria Worker
Sutton, Becki, Algebra I & II, Pre-Calculus, Calculus
Sylvester, Judy, JH & HS Cafeteria Worker
T
Tharp, Amberlie, Pre-K Teacher
Thompson, Jayton Gordon, Special Ed Teacher, Girl's Softball Coach
Thompson, Tony, Agriculture Science
Turner, David, Technology Director
V
Vinson, Ginger, English III, IV, Theater Arts
Vogler, Alaina, High School Secretary
W
Walker, Melanie, 6th Grade Teacher
Williams, Cody Bob, Elementary Principal 
Wright, Allison, Elementary Aide
Wristen, Debbie, Elementary Aide